Request #19-95
  Closed

All police reports, 9-1-1 calls, emergency service reports for fire and ambulance, and complaints and/or summons, animal house violations for property location 207 11th avenue, belmar nj for the past ten years 


Received

February 25, 2019 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

April Claudio

Request Closed Public

We have released all responsive records relative to your request. If you have any questions please feel free to contact the Municipal Clerk's Office. Thank you.

February 27, 2019, 9:53am
Request Published Public
February 27, 2019, 9:53am
Document(s) Released Public
OPRA Request 19-95-redacted.pdf
February 27, 2019, 9:53am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 25, 2019, 6:28pm