Request #19-110
  Closed

Hi, I’m looking to see if there have been any noise complaints or violations at 1202 E Street or the immediate vacinity. Thank you. 


Received

March 13, 2019 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

April Claudio

Request Published Public
March 13, 2019, 3:47pm
Request Closed Public

We have released all responsive records relative to your request. If you have any questions please feel free to contact the Municipal Clerk's Office. Thank you.

March 13, 2019, 3:47pm
Document(s) Released Public
OPRA Request 19-110.PDF
March 13, 2019, 3:46pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 13, 2019, 10:48am